Lost your password?

Member Assembly

Alabama

  • Allison Law

    Managing Editor

    Alabama Rural Electric Association

  • Michael Sullins

    Regulation and Compliance

    Alabama Rural Electric Association

Arkansas

  • Jon David Carmack

    Communication Coordinator

    Craighead Electric Cooperative Corporation

  • Tori Moss

    Marketing and Communications Director

    North Arkansas Electric Cooperative

  • Rob Roedel

    Communications Director

    Arkansas Electric Cooperatives, Inc.

Colorado

  • Jessie Heath

    Member Service Specialist

    Highline Electric Association

  • Dave Henderson

    Director of External Affairs

    Morgan County Rural Electric Association

  • Andy Molt

    Member Service Manager

    Y-W Electric Association

  • Mona Neeley

    Director of Publication

    Colorado Rural Electric Association/CO Country Life

  • Alliy Sahagun

    Member Relations Supervisor

    Gunnison County Electric

  • Lonnie Tucker

    Communications Coordinator

    La Plata Electric Association, Inc.

  • Christmas Wharton

    Communications Specialist

    Grand Valley Rural Power Lines, Inc.

Florida

  • Paul Jakubczak

    Director of Electric & Gas Systems

    Fort Pierce Utilities Authority

Georgia

  • Glenn Cunningham

    Business Continuity Coordinator

    Diverse Power, Inc.

Illinois

  • Laura Bergman

    Communications Coordinator

    Adams Electric Cooperative

  • Valerie Cheatham

    V.P. of Com/Editor

    Association of Illinois Electric Cooperatives

  • Peggy Francomb

    Manager of Com/Marketing

    Jo-Carroll Energy

  • Kelly Hamm

    Energy Services Manager

    McDonough Power Cooperative

Indiana

  • Nic Engle

    Communications Specialist

    Noble REMC & LaGrange

  • Heather Thompson

    Manager of Communications

    Hendricks Power Cooperative

Iowa

  • Kim Davis

    Director of Member Services & Public Relations

    Access Energy

  • Donna Griebel

    Communications and Photography Coordinator

    Central Iowa Power Cooperation

  • Amy Howard

    Communications Specialist

    Iowa Lakes Electric Cooperative

  • Gail Hull

    Member Services Manager

    Consumers Energy

  • Tami Kerwood

    Member Services Representative

    Consumers Energy

  • Janell Leinen

    Communications & Member Services

    Nishnabotna Valley Rural Electric Cooperative

  • Sarah Olson

    Administrative Assistant/Office Manager

    Prairie Energy Cooperative

  • Derald Philips

    Director of Safety and Loss Control

    North West Rural Electric Cooperative

Kansas

  • Anna Foley

    Member Services Assistant

    Prairie Land Electric Cooperative

  • Mike Morley

    Corporate Communications Manager

    Midwest Energy, Inc.

Maine

  • Charles McAlpin

    Manager of Communications & Member Services

    Eastern Maine Electric Cooperative, Inc.

Michigan

  • Renee Molyneux

    Administrative Services Manager

    Grand Haven Board of Light & Power

Minnesota

  • Brian Jeremiason

    Manager of Marketing and External Relations

    Lyon-Lincoln Electric Cooperative Inc

  • Tina Lanhart

    Supervisor, Communications

    East Central Energy

Missouri

  • Chasity Anderson

    Communications Manager

    Farmers' Electric Cooperative, Inc.

  • Genifer Cape

    Community Relations Representative

    Crawford Electric Cooperative

  • Kami Mohn

    Manager of Economic Development and Member Services

    Northeast Missouri Electric Power Cooperative

  • Alexandra Shetler

    Member Services & Communications

    Tri-County Electric Cooperative

  • Ashley Wood

    Marketing/Member Services Specialist

    Associated Electric Cooperative Inc.

Nebraska

  • Tina Douglas

    Billing Clerk

    Chimney Rock Public Power

  • Lisa Jacobsen, Assembly Chair

    Manager of Customer Services

    Perennial Public Power District

  • Wayne Price

    Editor

    Nebraska Rural Electric Association

  • Karen Schlautman

    Marketing and Information Director

    Cornhusker Public Power District

  • Royce Schott

    Key Accounts Manager

    South Central Public Power Department

  • Les Tlustos

    Consumer Services Director

    Northwest Rural Public Power District

  • Nicki White

    Communications Manager

    Cuming County Public Power District

New Jersey

  • Claudia Raffay

    Manager of Marketing & Member Services

    Sussex Rural Electric Cooperative

New Mexico

  • Carmen Campbell

    Regulatory & Tribal Liaison

    Jemez Mountains Electric Cooperative

Ohio

  • Teri Lease

    Communications Manager

    North Central Electric

Oklahoma

  • Stacy Howeth

    Director of Member Services

    Oklahoma Association of Electric Cooperatives

  • Karen Kaley

    Marketing & Communications Director

    Cotton Electric Cooperative

  • Leslie Kraich

    Community & Member Services Coordinator

    Tri-County Electric Cooperative, Inc.

  • Hayley Leatherwood

    Multimedia Specialist

    Oklahoma Association of Electric Cooperatives

  • KorDale Lornes, Assembly Vice-Chair

    Asst. Director of Marketing

    Red River Valley REA

  • Anna Politano

    Editor

    Oklahoma Association of Electric Cooperatives

  • Tory Tedder-Loffland

    Educaton & Outreach Coordinator

    Oklahoma Electric Cooperative

Pennsylvania

  • Laura Hensley

    Member Energy Specialist

    Central Electric Cooperative, Inc.

  • Renee Tritten, CCC

    Communication Specialist

    Central Electric Cooperative, Inc.

  • John Zelewicz

    Consumer Services Representative

    Sullivan County Rural Electric Cooperative, Inc.

South Dakota

  • Courtney J. Deinert

    Manager of Communications

    Central Electric Cooperative

  • Shayla Ebsen

    Communications and Marketing Manager

    East River Electric Power Cooperative, Inc.

  • Patrick Soukup

    Manager of Member Services & Marketing

    Central Electric Cooperative

Texas

  • Tracy Averitt

    Administrative Assistant

    Fayette Electric Cooperative

  • Lari Samford

    Member Services Communication Specialist

    San Bernard Electric Cooperative Inc

Virginia

  • Casey Hollins

    Director of Communications & Public Relations

    Rappahannock Electric Cooperative

Wisconsin

  • Beth Alesch

    Information and Communications Specialist

    Riverland Energy Cooperative

  • Carol Blaken

    Member Relations Manager

    Jackson Electric Cooperative

  • Trevor Clark

    Director of Outreach Services

    Richland Electric Cooperative

  • Dana Kelroy

    Editor of Wisconsin Energy Cooperative News

    Wisconsin Electric Cooperative Association

  • Jolene Neisius

    Marketing & Member Services Specialist

    Dunn Energy Cooperative

  • Katie Thomson

    Senior Communications Specialist

    Dairyland Power Cooperative

  • Barbara Uebelacker

    Communications Director

    Rock Energy Cooperative

  • Denise Zimmer

    Communications Coordinator/Admin Assist

    Jump River Electric Cooperative

Wyoming

  • Jeff Bumgarner

    VP Member Service

    Powder River Energy Corporation